Chapa Minas
Conselheiros Eleitos - Mandato 2019/2025
Titulares
Aguinaldo Diniz Filho
Alexandre Carvalho de Menezes    
Alexandre Figueiredo de Andrade Urbano 
André Rocha Baeta  
Antoninho Martinez do Carmo  
Antônio Augusto de Lima Barbosa Mello 
Antônio Claret de Oliveira    
Antônio José dos Santos    
Antônio Lage Filho    
Antônio Otávio Campos Ferraz    
Antônio Quito da Fonseca Soares    
Ary Margalith    
Bernardo Lopes Portugal  
Camilo Lucian Hudson Gomes    
Carla Notini de Carvalho Lommez    
Carlos Magno de Almeida 
Carlos Pereira da Silva Filho 
Carlos Ramon de Melo  
Carmo Triginelli Neto    
Célia Maria de Oliveira  
César Vaz de Melo Fernandes     
Claudia Maria Leopoldino Machado    
Eduardo Manoel Diniz Siqueira  
Edvaldo Altamiro Magalhães 
Erick Silva Nielsen  
Fabio Carneiro Corrêa  
Fernando José Miglio Abrantes    
Fernando Mauro Zefferino    
Fernando Procópio de Lima Netto    
Fernando Vieira Marques    
Flavia do Valle Oliveira Andrea  
Francisco de Assis Rangel Mattos    
Geraldo Diniz Couto    
Gilberto Jose Scheffer    
Glaucus Passos Botinha    
Gustavo de Faria Dias Correa    
Gustavo Rocha Baêta    
Helena Carvalho Ciodaro    
Hitler Fouad Curi    
Isaias Augusto da Fonseca     
Javert Rodrigues  
Jeferson Rios Domingues    
João Bosco Capanema Bahia  
João Cardozo de Oliveira    
Joaquim Olímpio Francisco    
Jonas Carvalho Pereira 
Jorge Bachur Guimarães  
José Afrânio Vilela    
José Alberto Albeny Gallo    
José Carlos Xavier de Oliveira    
José Francisco Filho    
José Guimarães Batista Silva    
José Ildeu Koscky da Matta 
Laerte Cândido de Oliveira    
Leonardo Silveira de Castro Pires    
Leonardo Vieira Chaves  
Luiz Antônio Sasdelli Prudente 
Luiz Felipe Fernandes de Oliveira    
Lys Maria Amaral Vilas Boas    
Marcelo da Silva Barros    
Marcelo de Alencar Resende    
Marcelo Fernandes da Costa    
Marcelo Marques Figueiredo    
Marcelo Starling Versiani    
Marcio Lucio Pimenta    
Maria de Fátima Guilherme 
Mariana Godinho Capanema Barbosa    
Marília Rabelo Guerra     
Marília Salles Giannetti     
Marlus Keller Riani   
Mary Teresinha Raposo Ranieri     
Mauro Becker Martins Vieira    
Nádia Lemos Jascolka 
Nelson Andrade Rodrigues    
Nelson Assumpção Galizzi 
Olavo Carlos Vieira da Silva    
Paulo Eduardo Rocha Machado 
Paulo Ernane Davi de Melo     
Paulo Franco Taitson    
Paulo Márcio da Costa    
Paulo Quintino Gomes    
Paulo Sergio Barbosa Carvalho
Pier Giorgio Senesi Filho    
Ricardo Gorgulho Cunninham    
Roberto Baumgratz de Miranda 
Roberto Carlos Duarte    
Roberto Messias Franco    
Roberto Zanasi    
Rodrigo Amaral Duarte    
Rodrigo Costa de Oliveira  
Sálvio Bax de Barros    
Sebastião Carlos da Silva Soares 
Sergio Olinto Duarte Braga 
Sergio Penido de Oliveira 
Sergio Pessoa de Paula Castro    
Silvia Rubião Resende    
Vera Maria Moroni de Araújo    
Victor Mascarenhas de Freitas Borges    
Yuri Costa Dolabella 
Zuleika de Carvalho Antuzi    
 
Suplentes
Alberto Borges Ferreira    
Alexandre Carvalho Pereira
Carlos Victo Leite Rennó 
Celso Bitar   
Christiano Werneck Cavalcanti
Élcio Carvalho dos Santos 
Erênio de Castro Alves    
Flavio Drummond Teixeira    
Homero Dias Lopes    
Igor Valle Ribeiro    
João Sabino de Freitas Neto    
José Oscar Costa de Andrade 
Marco Antônio Hardy Ferreira Alves 
Marcos Campos de Pinho Resende 
Mauricio José de Oliveira    
Reinaldo Campos    
Ricardo Alberto Pardini    
Roberto Marcus Lo Russo França    
Romulo Resende Silva  
Silvio Augusto da Matta